The 2026 The Powerhouse Bundle has ended.

Get notified
Buy Direct · Pay Less

Official Mac Apps

Direct from their developers. Exclusively priced for BundleHunt.

Official licensesAlways 100% legit.
Direct from developersNo middlemen.
Browse All Apps
Since 201015+ years in business
Trusted by Mac users worldwideHundreds of thousands and growing
Handpicked qualityEvery app we list is reviewed
// dispatchweekly

New deals drop every week

Choose Bundles, App Store, or both.

channelspick any
No spamUnsubscribe anytime
Mountain Duck 5
Super Exclusive Deal
macOS Windowsby Mountainduck

Mountain Duck 5

Cyberduck for mounting volumes in the file explorer.

Exclusive Price
$••••
$49.00
Sign in to see your price
Trending Now

Most added this week

BrainFeverMedia

Flare Studio

Add cinematic lens flares that obey real optics — drag the light, and every ghos...

Edit PhotosManage Photos
$24.99$29.99
Zetegy LLC

Sleep Utility

A Mac menu bar timer that schedules sleep, shutdown, restart, or logout after th...

Browse in MenubarAutomate Tasks
$2.79$2.99
Lucid Labs

Workflo

Workflo stages your Mac workspace on its own: it opens the apps you need, places...

Manage WindowsAutomate Tasks
$15.99$19.99
Cantimplora Studio LLC

Picmal

Your Mac’s media toolkit

Compress ImagesEdit Photos
$29.00
Naarak Studio

Clone Fighter

Find and remove duplicate files and folders on your Mac. Recover gigabytes of di...

Free Disk SpaceFind Duplicates
$9.95$14.95
Apps by Mo

Cue

Cue writes with you in every Mac app: suggestions as you type, quiet proofreadin...

AI Writingvalidate-data
$20.00$29.00
Caretopia Network Labs

Mainspring

90+ hidden macOS settings as labelled switches, each with an undo button. Recipe...

Tweak macOS
$19.00$29.00
DesignTech SIA

ScreenPlace

ScreenPlace remembers exactly where every window should be on your Mac and autom...

Manage Windows
$9.50$19.00
John Taverna

cyberWriter

cyberWriter is a native MacOS markdown and live html editor with integrated Appl...

Write DocumentsAI Chat
$14.99$17.99
enSili.co

Specimen

The Font Manager You’ve Been Waiting For

Manage FontsOrganize Desktop
$29.00
Ludy Ankas, LLC

LudyLens

Instant screen OCR for Mac – lasso any text on screen, copy to clipboard. 20+ la...

OCR / Extract Text
$1.78$8.90
Koingo Software, Inc.

MacPilot

Unlock over a thousand hidden macOS settings and run one-click maintenance — no ...

Tweak macOS
$19.47$29.95

Designer's Toolkit

Everything you need to ship pixel-perfect work.

Vectoraster

Vectoraster

Lost Minds Software

Create custom vector halftones and animated raster effects

create-animationscreate-vector-graphics
$29.99$42.00
-29%
Patternodes

Patternodes

Lost Minds Software

Create vector patterns, generative designs and animations using a node based interface.

create-vector-graphicscreate-animations
$25.99$35.00
-26%
Picmal

Picmal

Cantimplora Studio LLC

Your Mac’s media toolkit

Compress ImagesEdit Photos
$29.00

Mac Power User

Tools that make your machine feel twice as fast.

System utilities

See all 28
Spot On

Spot On

Carrados Limted

Give every app its own key. Hold Caps Lock, press a letter, and that app is in front, on a...

Launch AppsManage Windows
$6.99$9.99
-30%
Sleep Utility

Sleep Utility

Zetegy LLC

A Mac menu bar timer that schedules sleep, shutdown, restart, or logout after the work is ...

Browse in MenubarAutomate Tasks
$2.79$2.99
-7%
Clone Fighter

Clone Fighter

Naarak Studio

Find and remove duplicate files and folders on your Mac. Recover gigabytes of disk space b...

Free Disk SpaceFind Duplicates
$9.95$14.95
-33%
Mainspring

Mainspring

Caretopia Network Labs

90+ hidden macOS settings as labelled switches, each with an undo button. Recipes apply a ...

Tweak macOS
$19.00$29.00
-34%

Clutter crushers

See all 11
Clone Fighter

Clone Fighter

Naarak Studio

Find and remove duplicate files and folders on your Mac. Recover gigabytes of disk space b...

Free Disk SpaceFind Duplicates
$9.95$14.95
-33%
Disk Xray

Disk Xray

Naarak Studio

Disk analyzer, duplicate finder, and cleanup tool for macOS that helps free up storage and...

Find DuplicatesFree Disk Space
$19.00$29.00
-34%
Erazor

Erazor

enSili.co

Erase. Securely. For Good.

Erase Securely
$11.99

For Creators

Record, edit, publish — the full creator stack.

Vectoraster

Vectoraster

Lost Minds Software

Create custom vector halftones and animated raster effects

create-animationscreate-vector-graphics
$29.99$42.00
-29%
Patternodes

Patternodes

Lost Minds Software

Create vector patterns, generative designs and animations using a node based interface.

create-vector-graphicscreate-animations
$25.99$35.00
-26%

Easy audio mixer is a simple, yet powerful audio editor and ringtone maker.

Edit AudioNormalize Audio
$4.99$24.99
-80%
StreamWriter Studio

StreamWriter Studio

A-Systems André Lobach

Record from 60,000+ internet radio stations. Every song is saved separately, with ID3 tags...

Edit Audio
$29.99$69.99
-57%
KeyKeeper

KeyKeeper

Flagship

by BundleHunt

Never lose a license key again. KeyKeeper keeps every activation code from every Mac app you own — encrypted, synced, and one tap away.

End-to-end encrypted
Your keys are encrypted locally — nobody else can read them.
iCloud sync
All your keys on every Mac — always in sync, always up to date.
Touch ID unlock
Fingerprint access — fast, private, and never a password.
Smart search & tags
Find any key in a second. Organize with tags and folders.
$19.99

One-time · Lifetime license with updates

Get It
macOSInstant

All Apps

133 apps to discover

Spot On
-30%

Spot On

Carrados Limted

Give every app its own key. Hold Caps Lock, press a letter, and that app is in front, on any space, ...

Launch AppsManage WindowsSwitch Apps
$6.99$9.99
SAVE $3.00
BankStatementConverter
-67%

BankStatementConverter

CodePixel Solutions Private Limited

Convert PDF and image bank statements to Excel, Xero, QuickBooks, or OFX. OCR and table extraction r...

PDF ProcessingOCR / Extract Text
$99.00$299.00
SAVE $200.00
Vectoraster
-29%

Vectoraster

Lost Minds Software

Create custom vector halftones and animated raster effects

create-animationscreate-vector-graphics
$29.99$42.00
SAVE $12.01
Patternodes
-26%

Patternodes

Lost Minds Software

Create vector patterns, generative designs and animations using a node based interface.

create-vector-graphicscreate-animations
$25.99$35.00
SAVE $9.01
Scrutiny
-50%

Scrutiny

PeacockMedia

Website crawl-and-report.

audit-websites
$74.00$149.00
SAVE $75.00
Integrity Pro
-51%

Integrity Pro

PeacockMedia

Broken link checker, sitemap, SEO and more

check-broken-linksgenerate-sitemaps
$29.00$59.00
SAVE $30.00
Orcasheets
-51%

Orcasheets

Orcasheets

AI-powered data analytics

Automate TasksAI Chat
$59.00$120.00
SAVE $61.00
Flare Studio
-17%

Flare Studio

BrainFeverMedia

Add cinematic lens flares that obey real optics — drag the light, and every ghost follows.

Edit PhotosManage Photos
$24.99$29.99
SAVE $5.00
Workflo
-20%

Workflo

Lucid Labs

Workflo stages your Mac workspace on its own: it opens the apps you need, places every window, and c...

Manage WindowsAutomate TasksWorkspace
$15.99$19.99
SAVE $4.00
Clone Fighter
-33%

Clone Fighter

Naarak Studio

Find and remove duplicate files and folders on your Mac. Recover gigabytes of disk space by identify...

Free Disk SpaceFind Duplicates
$9.95$14.95
SAVE $5.00
Cue
-31%

Cue

Apps by Mo

Cue writes with you in every Mac app: suggestions as you type, quiet proofreading, a panel for your ...

AI Writingvalidate-data
$20.00$29.00
SAVE $9.00
Sleep Utility

Sleep Utility

Zetegy LLC

A Mac menu bar timer that schedules sleep, shutdown, restart, or logout after the work is done.

Browse in MenubarAutomate Tasks
$2.79$2.99
SAVE $0.20
Picmal

Picmal

Cantimplora Studio LLC

Your Mac’s media toolkit

Compress ImagesEdit PhotosMedia Toolkit
$29.00
Mainspring
-34%

Mainspring

Caretopia Network Labs

90+ hidden macOS settings as labelled switches, each with an undo button. Recipes apply a whole setu...

Tweak macOS
$19.00$29.00
SAVE $10.00

Turn what you read, watch, and study into lasting memory with active recall, flashcards, spaced repe...

Take NotesTake Breaks
$6.99$19.99
SAVE $13.00
Orbit Studio
-17%

Orbit Studio

BrainFeverMedia

Fold a photo into a whole world. Orbit Studio bends an ordinary landscape into a tiny planet, a tunn...

Edit Photos
$24.99$29.99
SAVE $5.00

A fast, native Markdown workspace with synchronized preview, folder workspaces, variables and formul...

Write Documents
$7.99$8.99
SAVE $1.00
StreamWriter Studio
-57%

StreamWriter Studio

A-Systems André Lobach

Record from 60,000+ internet radio stations. Every song is saved separately, with ID3 tags and cover...

Edit Audio
$29.99$69.99
SAVE $40.00
ScreenPlace
-50%

ScreenPlace

DesignTech SIA

ScreenPlace remembers exactly where every window should be on your Mac and automatically puts it bac...

Manage Windows
$9.50$19.00
SAVE $9.50
cyberWriter
-17%

cyberWriter

John Taverna

cyberWriter is a native MacOS markdown and live html editor with integrated Apple Intelligence and l...

Write DocumentsAI ChatAI Writing
$14.99$17.99
SAVE $3.00
Fontpeek
-56%

Fontpeek

Personel

Professional font preview

Font PreviewManage Fonts
$4.00$9.00
SAVE $5.00
Colori

Colori

enSili.co

Beautiful color schemes right at your fingertips.

create-color-palettes
$11.99
Disk Xray
-34%

Disk Xray

Naarak Studio

Disk analyzer, duplicate finder, and cleanup tool for macOS that helps free up storage and optimize ...

Find DuplicatesFree Disk SpaceAnalyze Disk
$19.00$29.00
SAVE $10.00

Simple, powerful file compressor app for PDF, PowerPoint, Word, Excel, JPEG & PNG files

Compress Files
$29.50$59.00
SAVE $29.50

Create appearance profiles that switch wallpapers, macOS settings, and app themes together.

Customize DockAutomate Tasks
$15.99$19.99
SAVE $4.00
Specimen

Specimen

enSili.co

The Font Manager You’ve Been Waiting For

Manage FontsOrganize Desktop
$29.00
Yummy

Yummy

enSili.co

The Ultimate Video Downloader for Your Mac

Download Video
$14.99
Iconize

Iconize

enSili.co

All your app icons. With one click.

Customize Dock
$9.99
ShowcasePro
-50%

ShowcasePro

DesignTech SIA

Effortlessly turn your photos into beautiful showcases.

Manage PhotosCreate Gallery
$3.99$7.99
SAVE $4.00
Erazor

Erazor

enSili.co

Erase. Securely. For Good.

Erase Securely
$11.99

Unlimited AI transcription for Mac. Works in any app or IDE. Secure Offline mode or Cloud AI with BY...

transcribe-audioconvert speech to text
$4.50$29.95
SAVE $25.45

Boost Your Mac’s Memory. Effortlessly.

Optimize MemoryMonitor Settings
$12.99
RenameMe

RenameMe

enSili.co

Rename files. In bulk. Without thinking.

Rename Files
$12.99
Textilicious

Textilicious

enSili.co

Transform text. The easy way.

Write DocumentsAI Writing
$14.99
Fluent 2
-20%

Fluent 2

Epic Bits

macOS-native AI assistant built for speed, focus, and productivity — refine text, automate tasks, an...

AI Writing
$39.00$49.00
SAVE $10.00

Grab text from anywhere on screen — images, video, PDFs, screenshots. Press two keys, paste anywhere...

OCR / Extract Text
$5.99$7.99
SAVE $2.00
LudyLens
-80%

LudyLens

Ludy Ankas, LLC

Instant screen OCR for Mac – lasso any text on screen, copy to clipboard. 20+ languages, Code Mode, ...

OCR / Extract Text
$1.78$8.90
SAVE $7.12

Record your screen, get a polished video. CursorClip adds auto zooms to highlight what matters, so y...

Screen Recording
$41.30$59.00
SAVE $17.70
PasteJet
-50%

PasteJet

PasteJet

Never lose what you copy. Access your entire clipboard history with a simple hold of Command+V. Ligh...

Manage Clipboard
$4.99$9.99
SAVE $5.00
BatchOutput DOC
-60%

BatchOutput DOC

Zevrix Solutions

Automate PDF production and printing from Word.

Batch Print & PDF
$9.98$24.95
SAVE $14.97
BatchOutput PPT
-75%

BatchOutput PPT

Zevrix Solutions

Automate PDF production and printing from Microsoft PowerPoint.

Batch Print & PDF
$9.98$39.95
SAVE $29.97
BatchOutput XLS
-67%

BatchOutput XLS

Zevrix Solutions

Automate PDF production and printing from Microsoft Excel.

Batch Print & PDF
$9.96$29.95
SAVE $19.99

Control the real brightness of your monitors directly from your Mac – no need to touch your clunky m...

Monitor Settings
$14.24$18.99
SAVE $4.75
PDF Checkpoint
-60%

PDF Checkpoint

Zevrix Solutions

Preflight and convert multiple PDF files

PDF Processing
$15.98$39.95
SAVE $23.97
Finder Windows
-60%

Finder Windows

Zevrix Solutions

Access macOS Finder windows easily

Manage Windows
$3.98$9.95
SAVE $5.97

An all-in-one Disk utility for your Mac

Clean Mac
$15.96$19.95
SAVE $3.99

Download videos, clips, audio, playlists, live streams, and more from YouTube, Facebook, TikTok, and...

Download Video
$14.98$49.95
SAVE $34.97
SwifDoo PDF for MAC
-90%

SwifDoo PDF for MAC

AWZware Technology Co., Ltd.

Fast and easy to use PDF editor. You can view, edit, convert, annotate, and manage PDFs on your Mac.

Edit PDF
$12.90$129.00
SAVE $116.10

Recover deleted files from Mac, drives, USB, SD cards & more — supports 550+ file types.

Recover Data
$55.96$69.95
SAVE $13.99

A complete Mac app management tool – safely uninstall apps, clean junk files, update apps, and manag...

Uninstall Apps
$31.46$34.95
SAVE $3.49
PDF Squeezer
-30%

PDF Squeezer

Witt Software

Shrink oversized PDFs without visible quality loss. Drag, drop, done — and batch the whole folder. ...

Compress Files
$13.99$19.99
SAVE $6.00

Create Unique, Personalized, and Editable logos by selecting styles or importing images

Create LogoAdd Watermark
$37.40$149.60
SAVE $112.20

24/7 automation for your Mac.

Automate Tasks
$11.99$15.99
SAVE $4.00

Cyberduck for mounting volumes in the file explorer.

Transfer Files
Exclusive Price
$••••
$49.00
Sign in to see your price
AirRadar for Mac
-35%

AirRadar for Mac

Koingo Software, Inc.

Scanning for wireless networks is now easier and more personalized!

Analyze WiFiTrack Finances
$6.47$9.95
SAVE $3.48
MacCleanse
-35%

MacCleanse

Koingo Software, Inc.

Save disk space by erasing junk files & erase traces of computer activity!

Clean Mac
$19.47$29.95
SAVE $10.48
Data Guardian for Mac
-35%

Data Guardian for Mac

Koingo Software, Inc.

448-bit web-enabled secure cross-platform database

Recover Data
$19.47$29.95
SAVE $10.48
Librarian Pro for Mac
-35%

Librarian Pro for Mac

Koingo Software, Inc.

Comprehensive home media inventory solution with web auto-fill!

Organize Desktop
$19.47$29.95
SAVE $10.48
Alarm Clock Pro
-35%

Alarm Clock Pro

Koingo Software, Inc.

Apple Music alarm clock, stop watch, timer, and more!

Take BreaksTrack Finances
$12.97$19.95
SAVE $6.98
MacPilot
-35%

MacPilot

Koingo Software, Inc.

Unlock over a thousand hidden macOS settings and run one-click maintenance — no Terminal required 1...

Tweak macOS
$19.47$29.95
SAVE $10.48
MacMagic
-35%

MacMagic

Koingo Software, Inc.

Core power user features for macOS unlocked!

Clean Mac
$12.97$19.95
SAVE $6.98
Display Maestro
-35%

Display Maestro

Koingo Software, Inc.

Access all display resolutions and bit depths.

Monitor Settings
$6.47$9.95
SAVE $3.48
SpeakMe

SpeakMe

enSili.co

Text to audio. With one click.

Text to Speech
$12.99
AppKiller

AppKiller

enSili.co

Close all your apps. Instantly.

Launch AppsManage Windows
$8.99
RegEx Wizard

RegEx Wizard

enSili.co

Regular expressions. Made simple.

Count CodeEdit RegEx
$14.99
Tidier

Tidier

enSili.co

Type-aware file management That makes sense

Organize DesktopRename Files
$12.99
Markdown+

Markdown+

enSili.co

Elegant. Markup. For Mac.

Write DocumentsTake Notes
$16.99
JSON Wizard

JSON Wizard

enSili.co

JSON, the easy way. For Mac.

Count CodeEdit JSON
$16.99
AllClips

AllClips

enSili.co

Regain control of your clipboard

Quick File AccessManage Clipboard
$7.99
Todo PCTrans
-65%

Todo PCTrans

EaseUS Software

EaseUS Todo PCTrans can transfer data and applications from one PC to another.

Transfer Files
$27.98$79.95
SAVE $51.97
QR Wizard

QR Wizard

enSili.co

The only QR code generator you’ll ever need

Generate QR Code
$12.99
CodeCounter

CodeCounter

enSili.co

Lightning-fast & accurate code counter for Mac

Count Code
$9.99
uDock
-25%

uDock

Naarak Studio

Powerful Mac Dock replacement and app launcher with hotkeys, tabs, SFTP support, and customizable wo...

Customize Dock
$18.00$24.00
SAVE $6.00

FastestVPN – 1 Year Plan – The Ultimate Suite for a Secure Internet

VPN Browsing
$7.00$20.00
SAVE $13.00
Auth Ally
-60%

Auth Ally

Naarak Studio

Generate secure 2FA verification codes for your accounts and protect your logins.

Manage 2FA
$5.60$14.00
SAVE $8.40
Scherlokk
-25%

Scherlokk

Naarak Studio

Powerful Mac file search app with OCR, similar image search, file comparison, and support for hidden...

Search Files
$18.00$24.00
SAVE $6.00
Plus AI Lifetime
-50%

Plus AI Lifetime

MacPlus Software

Plus AI: Your AI text assistant

AI WritingAI Chat
$5.00$9.99
SAVE $4.99
Stage View
-50%

Stage View

MacPlus Software

Stage View: Enhance Your macOS Ventura Experience with Stage View

Manage Windows
$5.00$9.99
SAVE $4.99
Quick Tab
-50%

Quick Tab

MacPlus Software

Quick Tab: Elevate Mac Productivity with Simplified Switching.

Switch Apps
$5.00$9.99
SAVE $4.99
MaxSnap
-70%

MaxSnap

MacPlus Software

Max Snap: Powerful Window Manager for Mac

Manage Windows
$3.00$9.99
SAVE $6.99
Command-Tab Plus 2
-50%

Command-Tab Plus 2

MacPlus Software

Keyboard-centric application and window switcher for your Mac. Do more with less effort!

Switch AppsManage Windows
$8.00$15.99
SAVE $7.99

Download online video, audio, playlist, subtitles from over a 1,000+ websites!

Download VideoConvert Video
$16.99$19.99
SAVE $3.00

Burn videos to DVD discs, folders, or ISO files with custom menus and editing tools for professional...

Burn DVDEdit VideoConvert Video
$24.00$59.99
SAVE $35.99
Creativit
-50%

Creativit

DesignTech SIA

Meet Creativit, a powerful digital moodboard that is designed to help you plan out and launch your n...

Create MoodboardManage Tasks
$9.99$19.99
SAVE $10.00
Accountit
-50%

Accountit

DesignTech SIA

Accountit is a simple, but powerful daily transactions tracker that will definitely help you get a f...

Track FinancesManage Tasks
$9.99$19.99
SAVE $10.00
Doneit
-50%

Doneit

DesignTech SIA

Meet Doneit, a feature-packed projects and tasks manager that focuses on simplicity and organization...

Manage Tasks
$14.99$29.99
SAVE $15.00
WiFiRadar Pro

WiFiRadar Pro

enSili.co

Master Your WiFi. Like a Pro.

Analyze WiFi
$24.99

Find and clean up all junk data on Mac.

Clean MacFind DuplicatesFree Disk Space
$3.00$59.95
SAVE $56.95
AweClone
-95%

AweClone

Magoshare

Clone HDD/SSD/External Device and create bootable clones for Mac

Clone DiskRecover Data
$3.00$59.95
SAVE $56.95
AweEraser
-95%

AweEraser

Magoshare

Securely and permanently erase data, ensure no file is recoverable.

Erase SecurelyClean Mac
$3.50$69.95
SAVE $66.45

The essential site monitoring tool for macOS, to check servers for changes or failures.

Monitor Servers
$49.50$99.00
SAVE $49.50

The most popular break reminder tool for macOS

Take Breaks
$7.50$14.99
SAVE $7.49

1Click Duplicate Finder helps you to free up gigabytes of storage space through finding duplicates, ...

Find DuplicatesManage PhotosFree Disk Space
$5.99$29.99
SAVE $24.00

MP3 Gain for mac is a simple tool designed specifically to increase and normalize the volume of audi...

Normalize AudioEdit Audio
$3.99$19.99
SAVE $16.00
Dock Star

Dock Star

Kevcom

Quickly organize and access your apps, files, folders, and links.

Customize DockOrganize DesktopLaunch Apps
$20.00

Quickly locate and remove duplicate files and free up disk space on your Mac

Find DuplicatesFree Disk SpaceClean Mac
$31.46$34.95
SAVE $3.49

Get control over your Mac’s storage. Quickly find large files, understand disk usage, and clean up s...

Analyze DiskFree Disk Space
$14.96$19.95
SAVE $4.99

Recover iPhone data from iOS device and backups.

Recover iPhone
$23.96$29.95
SAVE $5.99

Extract, recover and backup WhatsApp chat history on iPhone.

Backup WhatsApp
$19.96$24.95
SAVE $4.99

Convert any pdf, epub, txt, rtf, html eBooks or iBooks to audiobooks.

Convert to AudiobookText to Speech
$15.96$19.95
SAVE $3.99

All-in-one Mac cleaner & optimization tool to quickly and securely clean up all junk data on Mac.

Clean MacFree Disk SpaceFind Duplicates
$6.00$59.95
SAVE $53.95

100% Safe, Powerful and Easy-to-use Data Recovery Software

Recover Data
$5.50$109.95
SAVE $104.45
Donemax Disk Clone
-90%

Donemax Disk Clone

Donemax Software

Create Full Bootable Clone and Disk Image for Your Mac

Clone Disk
$5.00$49.95
SAVE $44.95
DMmenu
-90%

DMmenu

Donemax Software

A Windows-style start menu for macOS.

Clean MacFree Disk SpaceAnalyze Disk
$2.00$19.95
SAVE $17.95
Workspaces 2

Workspaces 2

Apptorium

Project-based launcher that opens your files, folders, websites, apps etc. with one click.

Launch ProjectsLaunch Apps
$19.99
FiveNotes
-25%

FiveNotes

Apptorium

Quickly-accessed five notes ready to use when you need. Floating over other apps, even those in full...

Take Notes
$5.99$7.99
SAVE $2.00
SideNotes
-25%

SideNotes

Apptorium

SideNotes keeps your notes on the side of the screen. Appears when you click a little bar or move yo...

Take Notes
$14.99$19.99
SAVE $5.00

Teleport your cursor across your displays

Control Cursor
$5.99$7.99
SAVE $2.00

maFileRenamer is, what’s in the name, a file renamer for mac.

Rename Files
$8.50$16.99
SAVE $8.49

MenubarX is a powerful menu bar browser. You can add any web pages to the menu bar just like Native ...

Browse in Menubar
$5.59$6.99
SAVE $1.40
DockX Pro
-20%

DockX Pro

6X Studio

DockX is a magic app that allows you to display any content in the Dock and Menu bar, you can just s...

Customize DockCustomize Menu
$3.19$3.99
SAVE $0.80

An app to lock apps and block websites for productivity or parental control.

Lock AppsBlock Websites
$18.00$39.99
SAVE $21.99

maWatermarker is a user-friendly macOS application that turns your watermarked photos into visually ...

Add WatermarkEdit Photos
$8.00$15.99
SAVE $7.99

Not only the best app for writing a thesis, but also for writing anything else.

Write DocumentsAI Writing
$29.74$34.99
SAVE $5.25

Create Stunning, Responsive Photo Galleries & Slideshows—No Coding Required!

Create Gallery
$11.99$15.99
SAVE $4.00

piQtility helps you organize, improve, and share your photos for web, print, and social media — all ...

Edit Photos
$18.50$24.99
SAVE $6.49
Simple Screenshot

Simple Screenshot

Simple Screenshot

Easily take screenshots on your Mac and save them to any folder or the clipboard. Simple Screenshot ...

Take Screenshots
$4.99
iCollections

iCollections

Naarak Studio

Keep your Mac Desktop organized with iCollections — create custom areas to neatly arrange your files...

Organize Desktop
$39.99